UITSLAGEN AUTOCROSS LUINJEBERD 2006

STREEKKLASSE HEREN
1: Johannes van Dijk, Heerenveen  
2: Ronald Rienstra, De Knipe
3: Jelle de Jong, Luinjeberd
4: Marten Otter, Tjalleberd
5: Johannes Jonkman, Tjalleberd
6: Erik Pijlman, Luinjeberd
7: Peter Nijmeijer,Tjalleberd
8: Jelle Hoekstra,Tjalleberd
9: Jan de Jong,Tjalleberd
10: Wijnand Botsinga, Gersloot
WISSELBEKER O. V/D MOLEN BOKAAL:JOHANNES VAN DIJK, HEERENVEEN
 

STANDAARDKLASSE
A-FINALE
1: Lowie Veldman, Heerenveen
2: Leffert Haagsma, Augustinusga
3: Jaap Jan Wassenaar, Bontebok
4: Roel de Vries, Oudeschoot
5: R Huizinga, Doezem
6: Piet Martens, Rijs
7: Piet Otter, Terband
8: Henk Hendriks, Aalden
9: Hessel de Graaf, Luinjeberd
10: Tjidsger Postma, Jistrum
B-FINALE
Naar A-Finale: Henk Hendriks
Naar A-Finale: R Huizinga
11: Berend Okma,Woudsend
12: Ylona de Jong, Nijemirdum
13: Folkert Jellesma, Heidenskip
14: Richard Hofstra, Oosterwolde
15: Douwe Kroeze, Oudehaske
16: Jouke Kampen, Rijs
17: Ronald Rienstra, De Knipe
18: Sybren de Boer, Woudsend

VRIJE STANDAARDKLASSE
1: André Palmes, Hoogeveen
2: Walbert Haverkamp, Oldemarkt
3: Raimon Hassing, Steggerda
4: Johannes van Dijk, Terband
5: Wilmer Drenth, Luxwoude
6: Harry Huismans, Wetering
7: Eelco Zandbergen, Kalenberg
8: Jan van Seggeren, Damwoude
9: Sietse van der Heide, Oldeberkoop
10: André Jongschaap, Ossenzijl

1600 KEVERKLASSE
1: Frits de Haan, Bantega
2: Eelco Kruis, Terband
3: Jeen Vaatstra, Noordbergum
4: Jan Kruis, Terband
5: A van Nuil, Hoogeveen
6: John Houweling, Grootegast
7: Johan Kin,
8: van der Wal, Donkerbroek
9: Henk Scheffer, Lemmer

DAMES STREEKKLASSE
1: Tryntsje van Dijk, Vegelinsoord
2: Elize de Vries, De Knipe
3: Alisa Nijdam, Tjalleberd
4: Anneke Bergsma, Luinjeberd
5: Froukje Taconis, Terwispel
6: Laura Brandsma, Tijnje
7: Emmie Sloot, Tjalleberd
8: Sietske Menger, Gersloot
9: Betsje de Jong, Tjalleberd
10: Petra Bendien, Luinjeberd

2 LITERKLASSE
1: Rommert Steenbeek, Wijckel
2: Hedser Bruinsma, Sijbrandaburen
3: Bert Teijema, Donkerbroek
4: Peter Niens, Luinjeberd
5: Theo Bruinsma, Sijbrandaburen
6: Arjan Kids, Vries
7: Roelof Smand, Elim